| n3SM1 |
Sobota 2024-02-24 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Lsm (wyk) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
10:00-11:30 | Wh (wyk) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
11:45-13:15 | Pb (wyk) | dr Katarzyna Sępowicz-Buczko | C205 |
13:45-15:15 | Bim (wyk) | dr Jerzy Buczko | C205 |
15:30-17:00 | Jo (ćw) | mgr Izabela Selera | C205 |
17:15-18:45 | Jo (ćw) | mgr Izabela Selera | C205 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-02-25 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Sd (sem) | Legenda1 | R�ne |
10:00-11:30 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
11:45-13:15 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
13:45-15:15 | Siiswb (wyk) | dr Tomasz Kaczmarczyk | C205 |
15:30-17:00 | Siiswb (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | C205 |
17:15-18:45 | Siiswb (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | C205 |
19:00-20:30 | Bim (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | C205 |
Sobota 2024-03-09 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
10:00-11:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
11:45-13:15 | Bim (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | C205 |
13:45-15:15 | Siiswb (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | C205 |
15:30-17:00 | Jo (ćw) | mgr Izabela Selera | C205 |
17:15-18:45 | Pb (wt) | dr Katarzyna Sępowicz-Buczko | C205 |
19:00-20:30 | Pb (wt) | dr Katarzyna Sępowicz-Buczko | C205 |
Niedziela 2024-03-10 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Bim (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | C205 |
10:00-11:30 | Siiswb (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | C205 |
11:45-13:15 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A144 |
13:45-15:15 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A144 |
15:30-17:00 | Lsm (wt) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
17:15-18:45 | Wh (wt) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Sobota 2024-03-23 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Bim (wyk) | dr Jerzy Buczko | Online_04 |
10:00-11:30 | Bim (wyk) | dr Jerzy Buczko | Online_04 |
11:45-13:15 | Pb (wyk) | dr Katarzyna Sępowicz-Buczko | Online_04 |
13:45-15:15 | Pb (wyk) | dr Katarzyna Sępowicz-Buczko | Online_04 |
15:30-17:00 | Siiswb (wyk) | dr Tomasz Kaczmarczyk | Online_04 |
17:15-18:45 | Siiswb (wyk) | dr Tomasz Kaczmarczyk | Online_04 |
19:00-20:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda3 | R�ne |
Niedziela 2024-03-24 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Wh (wt) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
10:00-11:30 | Lsm (wt) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
11:45-13:15 | Zmdk (wyk) | mgr Mariusz Trela | C205 |
13:45-15:15 | Zmdk (wt) | mgr Mariusz Trela | C205 |
15:30-17:00 | Sd (sem) | Legenda4 | R�ne |
17:15-18:45 | Sd (sem) | Legenda4 | R�ne |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-04-07 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Lsm (wt) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | A16 |
10:00-11:30 | Wh (wt) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | A16 |
11:45-13:15 | Bim (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | A16 |
13:45-15:15 | Siiswb (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | A16 |
15:30-17:00 | Sd (sem) | dr Andrzej Szczepański | A16 |
17:15-18:45 | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorządowe - zajęcia do 17.00 | -- |
19:00-20:30 | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorządowe - zajęcia do 17.00 | -- |
Sobota 2024-04-13 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Lsm (wt) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
10:00-11:30 | Wh (wt) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
11:45-13:15 | Jo (ćw) | mgr Izabela Selera | C205 |
13:45-15:15 | Jo (ćw) | mgr Izabela Selera | C205 |
15:30-17:00 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
17:15-18:45 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
19:00-20:30 | Pb (wt) | dr Katarzyna Sępowicz-Buczko | C205 |
Niedziela 2024-04-14 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Lsm (wyk) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | Online_07 |
10:00-11:30 | Lsm (wyk) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | Online_07 |
11:45-13:15 | Siiswb (wyk) | dr Tomasz Kaczmarczyk | Online_07 |
13:45-15:15 | Zmdk (wyk) | mgr Mariusz Trela | Online_07 |
15:30-17:00 | Wh (wyk) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | Online_07 |
17:15-18:45 | Wh (wyk) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | Online_07 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-04-21 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Zmdk (wyk) | mgr Mariusz Trela | A145 |
10:00-11:30 | Zmdk (wt) | mgr Mariusz Trela | A145 |
11:45-13:15 | Zmdk (wt) | mgr Mariusz Trela | A145 |
13:45-15:15 | Jo (ćw) | mgr Izabela Selera | A16 |
15:30-17:00 | Sd (sem) | dr Andrzej Szczepański | A145 |
17:15-18:45 | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorządowe - zajęcia do 17.00 | -- |
19:00-20:30 | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorządowe - zajęcia do 17.00 | -- |
Sobota 2024-05-11 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Wh (wyk) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
10:00-11:30 | Lsm (wyk) | mgr Edward Polakiewicz | C205 |
11:45-13:15 | Bim (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | C123 |
13:45-15:15 | Siiswb (wt) | mgr Dariusz Stefaniak | C123 |
15:30-17:00 | Bim (wyk) | dr Jerzy Buczko | A16 |
17:15-18:45 | Pb (wyk) | dr Katarzyna Sępowicz-Buczko | C123 |
19:00-20:30 | Pb (wt) | dr Katarzyna Sępowicz-Buczko | C123 |
Niedziela 2024-05-12 |
|
| n3SM1 |
08:15-09:45 | Siiswb (wyk) | dr Tomasz Kaczmarczyk | A145 |
10:00-11:30 | Jo (ćw) | mgr Izabela Selera | D8 |
11:45-13:15 | Jo (ćw) 1h [x/-] | mgr Izabela Selera | D8 |
13:45-15:15 | Sd (sem) | dr Wojciech Mucha | A31 |
15:30-17:00 | Sd (sem) | dr Wojciech Mucha | A31 |
17:15-18:45 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |
19:00-20:30 | ZwjootzzksAaU (wyk) | mgr Witold Łakomski | A14 |