Specjalność: n3ZP



Komunikaty:

n3ZP1
Sobota 2019-02-23
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:30Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
11:45-13:15Bm (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA217
13:45-15:15Bm (p)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA217
15:30-17:00Wdw (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:15-18:45Wdw (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
19:00-20:30---
Niedziela 2019-02-24
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45Sd (sem)dr Jan BudkaA143
10:00-11:30Mod (ćw)dr Paweł SkowronC19
11:45-13:15Mod (ćw)dr Paweł SkowronC19
13:45-15:15W/wwjo (wt)mgr Magdalena ArdeliC311
15:30-17:00W/wwjo (wt)mgr Magdalena ArdeliC311
17:15-18:45---
19:00-20:30---
Sobota 2019-03-09
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Wdw (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC113
13:45-15:15W/wwjo (wt)Legenda2Różne
15:30-17:00W/wwjo (wt)Legenda2Różne
17:15-18:45Wdw (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA212
19:00-20:30---
Niedziela 2019-03-10
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:45-15:15Pp (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA245
15:30-17:00Pp (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA245
17:15-18:45Contr (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA212
19:00-20:30Contr (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA212
Sobota 2019-03-16
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45W/wwjo (wt)Legenda3Różne
10:00-11:30W/wwjo (wt)Legenda3Różne
11:45-13:15Bm (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA217
13:45-15:15Zw (wt)dr Paweł SkowronA217
15:30-17:00Mod (ćw)dr Paweł SkowronA217
17:15-18:45---
19:00-20:30---
Sobota 2019-03-23
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15---
13:45-15:15Bm (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA145
15:30-17:00Bm (p)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA145
17:15-18:45---
19:00-20:30---
Niedziela 2019-03-24
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
10:00-11:30Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
11:45-13:15Contr (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA144
13:45-15:15Contr (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA144
15:30-17:00Mod (ćw)dr Paweł SkowronA142
17:15-18:45Zw (wt)dr Paweł SkowronA142
19:00-20:30---
Sobota 2019-04-06
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Bm (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC19
11:45-13:15Bm (p)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC19
13:45-15:15Sd (sem)dr Jan BudkaC18
15:30-17:00Sd (sem)dr Jan BudkaC18
17:15-18:45---
19:00-20:30---
Niedziela 2019-04-07
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
13:45-15:15---
15:30-17:00---
17:15-18:45---
19:00-20:30---
Sobota 2019-04-27
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Pp (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA212
11:45-13:15Pp (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA212
13:45-15:15Contr (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA212
15:30-17:00Wdw (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC113
17:15-18:45Wdw (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC113
19:00-20:30---
Niedziela 2019-04-28
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45Mod (ćw)dr Paweł SkowronA218
10:00-11:30Zw (wt)dr Paweł SkowronA213
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
13:45-15:15Jo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
15:30-17:00Sd (sem)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:15-18:45Sd (sem)dr Jan BudkaA143
19:00-20:30Pp (wyk)dr Wojciech KasprzykA212
Sobota 2019-05-11
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Wdw (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
11:45-13:15W/wwjo (wt)Legenda3Różne
13:45-15:15W/wwjo (wt)Legenda3Różne
15:30-17:00Bm (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC203
17:15-18:45Bm (p)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC203
19:00-20:30Bm (p)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC203
Niedziela 2019-05-12
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Zw (wt)dr Paweł SkowronC201
11:45-13:15Zw (wt)dr Paweł SkowronC201
13:45-15:15Sd (sem)dr Jan BudkaC224
15:30-17:00Sd (sem)dr Jan BudkaC224
17:15-18:45---
19:00-20:30---
Sobota 2019-05-25
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30---
11:45-13:15Wdw (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224
13:45-15:15Bm (wt)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA245
15:30-17:00Bm (p)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA245
17:15-18:45Sd (sem)dr Jan BudkaA143
19:00-20:30---
Niedziela 2019-05-26
n3ZP1
08:15-09:45---
10:00-11:30Jo (ćw)Legenda4Różne
11:45-13:15W/wwjo (wt)Legenda3Różne
13:45-15:15Mod (ćw)dr Paweł SkowronC203
15:30-17:00Mod (ćw)dr Paweł SkowronC203
17:15-18:45Zw (wt)dr Paweł SkowronC203
19:00-20:30---

SkrotNazwa
JoJęzyk obcy
BmBadania marketingowe
WdwWykłady do wyboru
SdSeminarium dyplomowe
ModMetody optymalizacji decyzji
W/wwjoWykłady / warsztaty w języku obcym
PpPrawo pracy
ContrControlling
ZwZarządzanie wiedzą
Legenda1
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Jomgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochA12
Jomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
Jomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA203
Jomgr Magdalena ArdeliC311
Jomgr Agnieszka ŁakomskaC312
Jomgr Anna Rożdżestwieńska-SkwaraC314
Legenda2
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
W/wwjomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
W/wwjomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA203
Legenda3
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
W/wwjomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
W/wwjomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA203
W/wwjomgr Magdalena ArdeliC311
Legenda4
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Jomgr Magdalena Kendziorczyk-TwardochA12
Jomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
Jomgr Sylwia ZajchowskaA203
Jomgr Anna Rożdżestwieńska-SkwaraC224
Jomgr Magdalena ArdeliC311
Jomgr Agnieszka ŁakomskaC312