Specjalno∂ś: s1Z



Komunikaty:

s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
Wtorek 2019-02-19
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-02-21
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC221Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC221
15:15-16:45Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
17:00-18:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2019-02-25
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225
10:00-11:30Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225
11:45-13:15Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217
13:30-15:00Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-02-26
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
10:00-11:30Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-02-28
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2019-03-04
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC212Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC212
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC212Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC212
11:45-13:15Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-03-05
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC226Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC226
18:45-20:15------
¶roda 2019-03-06
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
11:45-13:15---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
13:30-15:00Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
15:15-16:45Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-03-07
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2019-03-11
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
10:00-11:30Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225
11:45-13:15Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217
13:30-15:00Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-03-12
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
10:00-11:30Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencA144Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencA144
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-03-14
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-03-19
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
10:00-11:30Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-03-21
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
11:45-13:15Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
13:30-15:00Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
15:15-16:45Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC212Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC212
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2019-03-25
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA143Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA143
13:30-15:00Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225
15:15-16:45Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-03-26
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
10:00-11:30Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
¶roda 2019-03-27
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-03-28
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212
11:45-13:15Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC125Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC125
17:00-18:30Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC125Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC125
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2019-04-01
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225
11:45-13:15Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC225
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
17:00-18:30Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-04-02
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
10:00-11:30Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
¶roda 2019-04-03
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
11:45-13:15---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
13:30-15:00Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
15:15-16:45Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-04-04
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2019-04-08
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA217
10:00-11:30Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-04-09
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
¶roda 2019-04-10
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
11:45-13:15---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
13:30-15:00Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
15:15-16:45Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-04-11
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA144
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-04-16
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC18Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC18
10:00-11:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC18Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC18
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC18Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC18
18:45-20:15------
¶roda 2019-04-24
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
11:45-13:15---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
13:30-15:00Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
15:15-16:45Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-04-25
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC222Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC222
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC125Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiC125
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2019-04-29
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222
10:00-11:30Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA143Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-04-30
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC125Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC125
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-05-07
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencA14Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencA14
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-05-09
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC212
15:15-16:45Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA145Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA145
17:00-18:30Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaA32Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaA32
18:45-20:15------
Poniedzia≥ek 2019-05-13
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA143Pf (wyk)dr Leszek KÍdzierskiA143
10:00-11:30Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222
11:45-13:15Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-05-14
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
18:45-20:15------
¶roda 2019-05-15
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
11:45-13:15---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
13:30-15:00Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
15:15-16:45Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-05-16
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-05-21
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222
11:45-13:15Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222Pf (św)dr Przemys≥aw SiudakC222
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC125Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC125
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-05-23
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaC224
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
13:30-15:00Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA145Marke (św)dr Krzysztof RadkowskiA145
15:15-16:45Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
17:00-18:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-05-28
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
10:00-11:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
¶roda 2019-05-29
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
11:45-13:15Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
13:30-15:00---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
15:15-16:45---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-05-30
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
13:30-15:00Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14
15:15-16:45Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaA212Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaA212
17:00-18:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaA212Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaA212
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-06-04
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
10:00-11:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143Noo (wyk)dr Jan BudkaA143
17:00-18:30Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-06-06
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
13:30-15:00Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA14
15:15-16:45Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
17:00-18:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-06-11
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125Pr (wyk)dr Marta Stanis≥awskaC125
11:45-13:15Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212Pm (wyk)dr Joanna KencC212
13:30-15:00Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Pr (św)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Pz (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
17:00-18:30Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225Noo (św)mgr Pawe≥ MacugaC225
18:45-20:15------
¶roda 2019-06-12
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
11:45-13:15---Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213
13:30-15:00Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
15:15-16:45Ti (św)mgr inŅ. Leszek £ozowskiA213---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-06-13
s1Z1(1)s1Z1(2)
08:15-09:45Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA212Marke (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA212
10:00-11:30Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA212Pz (wyk)dr Jolanta RadkowskaA212
11:45-13:15Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Pm (św)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------

SkrotNazwa
PmPodstawy makroekonomii
PrPodstawy rachunkowo∂ci
NooNauka o organizacji
MarkeMarketing
PzPodstawy zarzĪdzania
PfPodstawy finansůw
TiTechnologia informacyjna