Specjalność: s2FRP



Komunikaty:

s2FRP1s2FRP2
Poniedziałek 2018-10-01
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatA14Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatA14
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC125Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC125
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-10-02
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłownia
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC227---
15:15-16:45Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212
17:00-18:30Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-10-04
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłownia---
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC212Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC212
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-10-08
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłownia
11:45-13:15Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłowniaFp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227
13:30-15:00Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC222
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
17:00-18:30Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-10-09
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225
15:15-16:45Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC226
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-10-11
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC221Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC221
11:45-13:15Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC221Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC221
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30---Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC221
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-10-15
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
13:30-15:00Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC224Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC224
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-10-16
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212
17:00-18:30Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC225Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-10-18
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronA36Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronA36
10:00-11:30Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiE1Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiE1
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-10-22
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłownia
11:45-13:15Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłowniaFp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227
13:30-15:00Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC222
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212
17:00-18:30Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-10-23
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiE1Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiE1
11:45-13:15---Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC226
13:30-15:00---Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC226
15:15-16:45Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224
17:00-18:30Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC226
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2018-10-24
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechE1Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechE1
13:30-15:00Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechE1Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechE1
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-10-25
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC224Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC224
10:00-11:30Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC125Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC125
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC18---
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222---
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-10-29
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC212Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC212
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-10-30
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiA212Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiA212
17:00-18:30Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC225
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-11-05
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłowniaFp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227
13:30-15:00Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłownia
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC212
17:00-18:30Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-11-06
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC221Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225
15:15-16:45Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224
17:00-18:30Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC226
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-11-08
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC221---
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30---Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC221
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-11-12
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
13:30-15:00Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC224Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC224
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-11-13
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212
17:00-18:30Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-11-15
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2018-11-16
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC113Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC113
13:30-15:00Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC125Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC125
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-11-19
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłownia
11:45-13:15Wf (ćw)dr Andrzej WnukInneSiłowniaFp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227
13:30-15:00Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC222
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-11-20
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC221Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225
15:15-16:45Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC226
18:45-20:15Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC226
Czwartek 2018-11-22
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda2RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda2Różne
17:00-18:30Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC125Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC125
18:45-20:15Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC222---
Piątek 2018-11-23
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125
11:45-13:15Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC212Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC212
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2018-11-26
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-11-27
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiC224
15:15-16:45Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212
17:00-18:30Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC18
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-11-29
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227
18:45-20:15Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC221---
Poniedziałek 2018-12-03
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227
11:45-13:15Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227---
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA212Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA212
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA245Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA245
17:00-18:30Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-12-04
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA144Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA144
13:30-15:00---Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225
15:15-16:45Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224
17:00-18:30Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC224
18:45-20:15Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225---
Czwartek 2018-12-06
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC228---
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC127---
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-12-11
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencA144Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencA144
15:15-16:45Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212
17:00-18:30Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2018-12-12
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC224Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC224
11:45-13:15Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC224Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC224
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-12-13
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113
10:00-11:30Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC128Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227
18:45-20:15Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC221Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227
Poniedziałek 2018-12-17
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15---Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227
13:30-15:00Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC222
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA245Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA245
17:00-18:30Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2018-12-18
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC221Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225
15:15-16:45Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaC212
17:00-18:30Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225---
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2018-12-19
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2018-12-20
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30---Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC226
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-01-03
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113
10:00-11:30Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113
11:45-13:15Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA36Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiA36
13:30-15:00Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC18---
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC127---
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-01-07
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakC312Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakC312
13:30-15:00Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC224Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC224
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-01-08
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC125Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC125
17:00-18:30Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC222
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-01-10
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113
10:00-11:30Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronA144Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronA144
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC127Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC226
18:45-20:15Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC227---
Piątek 2019-01-11
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC224Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC224
11:45-13:15Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC224Nop (wyk)dr Ewa Szkic-CzechC224
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-01-14
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15---Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227
13:30-15:00Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC221
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA245Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA245
17:00-18:30Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC212Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC212
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-01-15
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00---Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225
15:15-16:45Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA144Banko (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA144
17:00-18:30Banko (wt)dr Zofia ŁękawaC225Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC221
18:45-20:15---Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC221
Środa 2019-01-16
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC113Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC113
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-01-17
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC113
11:45-13:15Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC212Wdw (wyk)dr Paweł SkowronC212
13:30-15:00Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC224Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC226---
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-01-21
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatV_WT4Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatV_WT4
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-01-22
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Pg (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212Owi (wyk)prof. dr hab. Mariusz JabłońskiC212
17:00-18:30Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC222Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC221
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-01-24
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Rf (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Rf (wt)mgr Irena IzbiańskaC127Nop (wt)mgr Paweł MacugaC227
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-01-28
s2FRP1s2FRP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC212Mf (wyk)dr Karol SelwatC212
13:30-15:00Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC227Mf (wt)dr Karol SelwatC222
15:15-16:45---Fp (ćw)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
17:00-18:30Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224Pg (wyk)dr Jakub RzucidłoC224
18:45-20:15------

SkrotNazwa
MfMatematyka finansowa
FpFinanse publiczne
WfWychowanie fizyczne
RfRachunkowość finansowa
OwiOchrona własności intelektualnej
NopNauka o przedsiębiorstwie
JoJęzyk obcy
WdwWykłady do wyboru
PgPrawo gospodarcze
BankoBankowość
PgPolityka gospodarcza
Legenda1
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Jomgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
Jomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
Jomgr Anna Wilk-JędrachowiczC19
Legenda2
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Jomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
Jomgr Anna Wilk-JędrachowiczC19