Specjalność: s2RP



Komunikaty:

s2RP1s2RP2
Środa 2019-02-20
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC227Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-02-21
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-02-25
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
10:00-11:30Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:30-15:00---Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-02-26
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226
15:15-16:45---Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-02-27
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-02-28
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-03-05
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-03-06
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC227Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-03-07
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-03-11
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
10:00-11:30Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:30-15:00---Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-03-12
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226
15:15-16:45Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-03-13
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-03-14
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-03-18
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
10:00-11:30Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:30-15:00------
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-03-19
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125
15:15-16:45Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-03-20
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-03-21
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC125
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-03-25
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
10:00-11:30Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
13:30-15:00---Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-03-26
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226
15:15-16:45Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-03-27
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-03-28
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Piątek 2019-03-29
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226---
10:00-11:30Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
11:45-13:15Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
13:30-15:00Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
15:15-16:45Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-04-02
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125
15:15-16:45---Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-04-03
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-04-04
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-04-08
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225---
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-04-09
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226
15:15-16:45Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227---
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-04-10
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-04-11
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-04-16
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC212Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC212
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-04-17
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC19Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-04-24
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00---Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-04-25
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC212
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-04-29
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
10:00-11:30Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
11:45-13:15Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:30-15:00Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-04-30
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225---
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125
15:15-16:45---Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-05-07
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226
15:15-16:45Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC225
17:00-18:30---Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-05-08
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-05-09
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC226
11:45-13:15Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-05-13
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30------
11:45-13:15------
13:30-15:00Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
15:15-16:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-05-14
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30---Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125
15:15-16:45---Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-05-15
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC221Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-05-16
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaC224
15:15-16:45Jo (ćw)Legenda1RóżneJo (ćw)Legenda1Różne
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-05-21
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226
10:00-11:30Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC224
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-05-22
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-05-23
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC222Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-05-27
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143Fp (wyk)dr Leszek KędzierskiA143
10:00-11:30Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222---
11:45-13:15Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227Fp (wt)mgr Jerzy UlewskiC222
13:30-15:00---Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Wtorek 2019-05-28
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Sf (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226---
11:45-13:15Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakA12
13:30-15:00Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125Kw (wyk)dr Marta StanisławskaC125
15:15-16:45---Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC227
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-05-29
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-05-30
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC227Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
11:45-13:15Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224Aw (wyk)dr Paweł JóźwiakowskiC224
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC227
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-06-05
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225---
11:45-13:15Pp (p)mgr Nadine BednarzC226Pp (p)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC225
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-06-06
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC226Sd (sem)dr Bożena RudnickaC226
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Poniedziałek 2019-06-10
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC225Aw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC221
11:45-13:15Kw (wt)mgr Barbara KurkowskaC226Or (wt)mgr Nadine BednarzC225
13:30-15:00Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226Sd (sem)dr Marta StanisławskaC226
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Środa 2019-06-12
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakC311Jo (ćw)mgr Ewa Rosowicz-KobiakC311
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224Ubezp (wyk)dr Joanna KencC224
13:30-15:00Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143Rf (wyk)dr Zofia ŁękawaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------
Czwartek 2019-06-13
s2RP1s2RP2
08:15-09:45------
10:00-11:30Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
11:45-13:15Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222Ubezp (wt)dr Joanna KencC222
13:30-15:00Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143Sf (wyk)dr Bożena RudnickaA143
15:15-16:45------
17:00-18:30------
18:45-20:15------

SkrotNazwa
SfSprawozdawczość finansowa
PpProjekt praktyczny
RfRynki finansowe
OrOrganizacja rachunkowości
AwAudyt wewnętrzny
JoJęzyk obcy
FpFinanse przedsiębiorstwa
KwKontrola wewnętrzna
SdSeminarium dyplomowe
UbezpUbezpieczenia
Legenda1
PrzedmiotNauczycielSala
Jomgr Anita WawrzyniakA15
Jomgr Anna Wilk-JędrachowiczC18