Czwartek 2024-03-14 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Fi (wyk) | dr Błażej Prus | Online_104 |
18:45-20:15 | Fi (wyk) | dr Błażej Prus | Online_104 |
Sobota 2024-03-16 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | Mp-w (wt) | mgr Magdalena Tyburska | C209 |
13:45-15:15 | Pdw(s) (wt) | dr Bożena Rudnicka | A217 |
15:30-17:00 | Pdw(s) (wt) | dr Bożena Rudnicka | A217 |
17:15-18:45 | - | - | - |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-03-17 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Pp (p) | mgr Jerzy Ulewski | A217 |
11:45-13:15 | Pdw(s) (wt) | dr Bożena Rudnicka | C203 |
13:45-15:15 | Si (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | A141 |
15:30-17:00 | Si (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | A141 |
17:15-18:45 | Lm (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | A141 |
19:00-20:30 | Lm (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | A141 |
Środa 2024-03-20 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Sd (sem) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | Online_102 |
18:45-20:15 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
Sobota 2024-04-06 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | Si (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | C203 |
10:00-11:30 | Si (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | C203 |
11:45-13:15 | Lm (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | C203 |
13:45-15:15 | Pp (p) | mgr Jerzy Ulewski | C203 |
15:30-17:00 | Pp (p) | mgr Jerzy Ulewski | C203 |
17:15-18:45 | - | - | - |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Poniedziałek 2024-04-08 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda3 | R�ne |
18:45-20:15 | Sd (sem) | Legenda3 | R�ne |
Czwartek 2024-04-11 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | Sd (sem) | dr Justyna Lewandowska-Bratek | Online_09 |
Poniedziałek 2024-04-15 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Sd (sem) | dr Justyna Lewandowska-Bratek | Online_100 |
18:45-20:15 | Sd (sem) | dr Justyna Lewandowska-Bratek | Online_100 |
Środa 2024-04-17 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Sd (sem) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | Online_03 |
18:45-20:15 | Sd (sem) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | Online_03 |
Czwartek 2024-04-18 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Fi (wyk) | dr Błażej Prus | Online_09 |
18:45-20:15 | Fi (wyk) | dr Błażej Prus | Online_10 |
Sobota 2024-04-20 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | Pdw(s) (wt) | dr Bożena Rudnicka | C209 |
13:45-15:15 | Pdw(s) (wt) | dr Bożena Rudnicka | C209 |
15:30-17:00 | Mp-w (wt) | mgr Magdalena Tyburska | C210 |
17:15-18:45 | Mp-w (wt) | mgr Magdalena Tyburska | C210 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-04-21 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | Pp (p) | mgr Jerzy Ulewski | C210 |
10:00-11:30 | Pp (p) | mgr Jerzy Ulewski | C210 |
11:45-13:15 | Mp-w (wt) | mgr Magdalena Tyburska | C202 |
13:45-15:15 | Lm (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | C226 |
15:30-17:00 | Si (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | C226 |
17:15-18:45 | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorządowe - zajęcia do 17.00 | -- |
19:00-20:30 | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorządowe - zajęcia do 17.00 | -- |
Środa 2024-04-24 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
18:45-20:15 | Sd (sem) | Legenda2 | R�ne |
Poniedziałek 2024-05-06 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Sd (sem) | dr Paweł Jóźwiakowski | A145 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |
Sobota 2024-05-11 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Si (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | C209 |
11:45-13:15 | Si (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | C209 |
13:45-15:15 | Lm (wt) | dr Sławomir Kryszkowski | C209 |
15:30-17:00 | Fi (wyk) | dr Błażej Prus | C202 |
17:15-18:45 | Mp-w (wt) | mgr Magdalena Tyburska | C202 |
19:00-20:30 | Mp-w (wt) | mgr Magdalena Tyburska | C202 |
Wtorek 2024-05-14 |
|
| s2ZIIN1u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Sd (sem) | dr Justyna Lewandowska-Bratek | A142 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - |